logo

China Android Phone Online Marketplace

High quality, Best service,Reasonable price.

Dom
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Dom Produkty

nfc mobile phones

Certifications
Chiny China Android Phone Online Marketplace Certyfikaty
Chiny China Android Phone Online Marketplace Certyfikaty
Customers Reviews
You always can give me the best plan ,and it lets my customer feel great,i hope we can have another chance to cooperation.

—— Tim

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Im Online Czat teraz

nfc mobile phones

(76)
kupić Proszek na kurz Wodoszczelny dowód wstrząsu Industrial Mobile Phone A8 DDR512MB + 4GB Flash w Internecie producent

Proszek na kurz Wodoszczelny dowód wstrząsu Industrial Mobile Phone A8 DDR512MB + 4GB Flash

4.0inch waterproof IP67 android Optional NFC Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone A8 in industry customize Specifications: Waterproof IP67, Support NFC function. Operation Android 4.2.2 Display 4.0inch 480*800 (WVGA) TFT ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-09 08:47:24
kupić Żółty Nfc Chropowaty wodoodporny Smartphone, wytrzymałe telefony biznesowe A9 w Internecie producent

Żółty Nfc Chropowaty wodoodporny Smartphone, wytrzymałe telefony biznesowe A9

Yellow Nfc Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Rugged Business Phones A9 Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, manufacture, retail, ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-05 13:28:29
kupić 4,3 cala wytrzymały wodoodporny Smartphone, Land Rover A9 Android4.4 MTK GPS / AGPS NFC w Internecie producent

4,3 cala wytrzymały wodoodporny Smartphone, Land Rover A9 Android4.4 MTK GPS / AGPS NFC

Rugged waterproof Smartphone 4.3inch IP68 android4.4 MTK GPS+AGPS NFC land rover A9 Competitive Advantage: Built in NFC running more stable. Auto focus camera view in the photo. Quad core CPU have high-speedy ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-09 00:56:50
kupić NFC Nxp544 Nieprzemakalny telefon Smartphone wodoodporny IP68 Ruggedzid 4,3 cala telefonu A9 w Internecie producent

NFC Nxp544 Nieprzemakalny telefon Smartphone wodoodporny IP68 Ruggedzid 4,3 cala telefonu A9

NFC Nxp544 Rugged Smartphone waterproof IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3 Inch phone A9 Specifications: Built in NXP544 NFC Built in GPS Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.3inch IPS 480×854 Camera 2.0MP + 5.0MP auto focus CPU ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-08 13:36:49
kupić A209w 4.0 Inch Touch Screen Cell Phones , Touch Screen Mobiles Mt6572 2.0Mp Android 4.2 4g w Internecie producent

A209w 4.0 Inch Touch Screen Cell Phones , Touch Screen Mobiles Mt6572 2.0Mp Android 4.2 4g

A209w 4.0 Inch Touch Screen Cell Phones , Touch Screen Mobiles Mt6572 2.0Mp Android 4.2 4g Quick details : Android 4.0 multi touch screen smartphone CPU: dual core Frequency: Support WCDMA 3g GPS Navigation: ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-06 20:36:04
kupić Firma Wodoodporny Smartphone NXP544 NFC Chip Android 4.4 w Internecie producent

Firma Wodoodporny Smartphone NXP544 NFC Chip Android 4.4

Business Waterproof Shockproof Smartphone NXP544 NFC Chip Android 4.4.2 Specifications: Built in NXP544 NFC Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.0inch WVGA 480×800pixel Camera 2.0MP + 5.0MP auto focus CPU MTK 6572 ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-06 10:09:45
kupić WC5 4.0 inch Touch Screen Android Phones Touch Screen Phones Dual Core NFC 3g OEM Black w Internecie producent

WC5 4.0 inch Touch Screen Android Phones Touch Screen Phones Dual Core NFC 3g OEM Black

WC5 4.0 inch Touch Screen Android Phones Touch Screen Phones Dual Core NFC 3g OEM Black Quick details : Display: 4.0 inch IPS Camera: 0.3Mp+2Mp Storage: 256MB+512MB Support GPS CPU:MT6572 dual core cpu, fast ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-09 20:02:30
kupić WC3 3.5 inch Touch Screen Cell Phones MT6572 3g Unlocked Gsm Wifi White w Internecie producent

WC3 3.5 inch Touch Screen Cell Phones MT6572 3g Unlocked Gsm Wifi White

WC3 3.5 inch Touch Screen Cell Phones MT6572 3g Unlocked Gsm Wifi White Description: LCD: 3.5 inch 320x480p Network Support WCDMA 3g and GPS Adopt MT6572 dual core CPU, fast internet Cool design, optional NFC ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-10 02:18:03
kupić RFID NFC Wodoodporny, odporny na wstrząsy Smartphone Android 4.4 Industrial w Internecie producent

RFID NFC Wodoodporny, odporny na wstrząsy Smartphone Android 4.4 Industrial

RFID NFC Waterproof Shockproof Smartphone Android 4.4 Industrial Competitive Advantage: 1. RFID NFC and walkie talkie function. 2. Camera 13mp for high definition photo. 3. IPS Screen 1280*720. 4. 16gb ram ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-04 13:13:39
kupić 4.3 INCH Chropowaty Wodoodporny Smartphone IP67 Business Phone A9 w Internecie producent

4.3 INCH Chropowaty Wodoodporny Smartphone IP67 Business Phone A9

4.3INCH Rugged Waterproof Smartphone IP67 Business Phone A9 Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, manufacture, retail, energy and ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-07 00:11:10
Page 2 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|