logo

China Android Phone Online Marketplace

High quality, Best service,Reasonable price.

Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Nhà Sản phẩm

nfc mobile phones

Certifications
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Customers Reviews
You always can give me the best plan ,and it lets my customer feel great,i hope we can have another chance to cooperation.

—— Tim

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

nfc mobile phones

(76)
mua Dust Proof Water Proof Shock Proof Industrial Mobile Phone A8 DDR512MB+4GB Flash trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Dust Proof Water Proof Shock Proof Industrial Mobile Phone A8 DDR512MB+4GB Flash

4.0inch waterproof IP67 android Optional NFC Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone A8 in industry customize Specifications: Waterproof IP67, Support NFC function. Operation Android 4.2.2 Display 4.0inch 480*800 (WVGA) TFT ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 08:47:24
mua Yellow Nfc Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Rugged Business Phones A9 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Yellow Nfc Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Rugged Business Phones A9

Yellow Nfc Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Rugged Business Phones A9 Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, manufacture, retail, ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 13:28:29
mua 4.3 Inch Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Land Rover A9 Android4.4 MTK GPS / AGPS NFC trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

4.3 Inch Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Land Rover A9 Android4.4 MTK GPS / AGPS NFC

Rugged waterproof Smartphone 4.3inch IP68 android4.4 MTK GPS+AGPS NFC land rover A9 Competitive Advantage: Built in NFC running more stable. Auto focus camera view in the photo. Quad core CPU have high-speedy ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 00:56:50
mua NFC Nxp544 Rugged Smartphone waterproof IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3 Inch phone A9 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

NFC Nxp544 Rugged Smartphone waterproof IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3 Inch phone A9

NFC Nxp544 Rugged Smartphone waterproof IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3 Inch phone A9 Specifications: Built in NXP544 NFC Built in GPS Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.3inch IPS 480×854 Camera 2.0MP + 5.0MP auto focus CPU ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-08 13:36:49
mua A209w 4.0 Inch Touch Screen Cell Phones , Touch Screen Mobiles Mt6572 2.0Mp Android 4.2 4g trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

A209w 4.0 Inch Touch Screen Cell Phones , Touch Screen Mobiles Mt6572 2.0Mp Android 4.2 4g

A209w 4.0 Inch Touch Screen Cell Phones , Touch Screen Mobiles Mt6572 2.0Mp Android 4.2 4g Quick details : Android 4.0 multi touch screen smartphone CPU: dual core Frequency: Support WCDMA 3g GPS Navigation: ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-06 20:36:04
mua Business Waterproof Shockproof Smartphone NXP544 NFC Chip Android 4.4.2 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Business Waterproof Shockproof Smartphone NXP544 NFC Chip Android 4.4.2

Business Waterproof Shockproof Smartphone NXP544 NFC Chip Android 4.4.2 Specifications: Built in NXP544 NFC Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.0inch WVGA 480×800pixel Camera 2.0MP + 5.0MP auto focus CPU MTK 6572 ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-06 10:09:45
mua WC5 4.0 inch Touch Screen Android Phones Touch Screen Phones Dual Core NFC 3g OEM Black trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

WC5 4.0 inch Touch Screen Android Phones Touch Screen Phones Dual Core NFC 3g OEM Black

WC5 4.0 inch Touch Screen Android Phones Touch Screen Phones Dual Core NFC 3g OEM Black Quick details : Display: 4.0 inch IPS Camera: 0.3Mp+2Mp Storage: 256MB+512MB Support GPS CPU:MT6572 dual core cpu, fast ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 20:02:30
mua WC3 3.5 inch Touch Screen Cell Phones MT6572 3g Unlocked Gsm Wifi White trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

WC3 3.5 inch Touch Screen Cell Phones MT6572 3g Unlocked Gsm Wifi White

WC3 3.5 inch Touch Screen Cell Phones MT6572 3g Unlocked Gsm Wifi White Description: LCD: 3.5 inch 320x480p Network Support WCDMA 3g and GPS Adopt MT6572 dual core CPU, fast internet Cool design, optional NFC ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-10 02:18:03
mua RFID NFC Waterproof Shockproof Smartphone Android 4.4 Industrial trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

RFID NFC Waterproof Shockproof Smartphone Android 4.4 Industrial

RFID NFC Waterproof Shockproof Smartphone Android 4.4 Industrial Competitive Advantage: 1. RFID NFC and walkie talkie function. 2. Camera 13mp for high definition photo. 3. IPS Screen 1280*720. 4. 16gb ram ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-04 13:13:39
mua 4.3 INCH Rugged Waterproof Smartphone IP67 Business Phone A9 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

4.3 INCH Rugged Waterproof Smartphone IP67 Business Phone A9

4.3INCH Rugged Waterproof Smartphone IP67 Business Phone A9 Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, manufacture, retail, energy and ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-07 00:11:10
Page 2 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|