logo

China Android Phone Online Marketplace

High quality, Best service,Reasonable price.

Dom
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Dom Produkty

waterproof dual sim smartphone

Certifications
Chiny China Android Phone Online Marketplace Certyfikaty
Chiny China Android Phone Online Marketplace Certyfikaty
Customers Reviews
You always can give me the best plan ,and it lets my customer feel great,i hope we can have another chance to cooperation.

—— Tim

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Im Online Czat teraz

waterproof dual sim smartphone

(91)
kupić 2GB ROM / 16GB pamięci RAM smartfon IP68 walkie talkie 13MP Kamera Bluetooth 4.0 w Internecie producent

2GB ROM / 16GB pamięci RAM smartfon IP68 walkie talkie 13MP Kamera Bluetooth 4.0

4.7inch big screen android4.4 IP67 Smartphone with walkie-talkie optional RFID function X8 Competitive Advantage: Adopt Octa core CPU that you could enjoy more speedy which like the wind. Wireless charge and ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-06 21:05:43
kupić Android 4.4.2 Utrzymany, wodoodporny Smartphone 2 aparat z dwoma gniazdami kart SIM A9 w Internecie producent

Android 4.4.2 Utrzymany, wodoodporny Smartphone 2 aparat z dwoma gniazdami kart SIM A9

Android 4.4.2 Rugged Waterproof Smartphone 2 camera dual sim card slot A9 Specifications: Built in NXP544 NFC Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.3inch IPS 480×854 Camera 2.0MP + 5.0MP auto focus CPU MTK 6582 1... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-05 13:05:25
kupić Żółty Czarny Chropowaty IP68 android5.0 Telefony Smart Telefony zadziałania, odporne na kurz w Internecie producent

Żółty Czarny Chropowaty IP68 android5.0 Telefony Smart Telefony zadziałania, odporne na kurz

Yellow Black Rugged IP67 Smart Phones Shockproof , Dustproof Competitive Advantage: Cheap price with NFC waterproof Phone. Capable of setting 1 m underwater or sands, big shock. Shockproof, Dustproof, you can ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-03 12:01:24
kupić IP67 Smartphone z mocnym ekranem 5S GPS, wodoodporny smartfon Dual Sim LTE w Internecie producent

IP67 Smartphone z mocnym ekranem 5S GPS, wodoodporny smartfon Dual Sim LTE

LTE IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS fm 2G 3G 4G Android4.4 in Security system Competitive Advantage: New 4G band rugged phone. 5.0inch HD screen that you enjoy HD quality video. Qualcomm MSM8926 CPU ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-10 00:24:19
kupić IP67 NFC Odporna na wodę Wodoszczelność Odporny na wstrząsy Smartphone Do podróży w Internecie producent

IP67 NFC Odporna na wodę Wodoszczelność Odporny na wstrząsy Smartphone Do podróży

4.0inch IPS rugged waterproof smartphone shockproof dustproof GPS WIFI FM for travel. Description: Adopt waterproof shockproof dustproof technology, Support you used in any case. Screen with IPS technology. MTK ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-08 02:17:06
kupić A9 NFC Odporny na wstrząsy Smartphone / Dual Sim Wodoodporny Telefon w Internecie producent

A9 NFC Odporny na wstrząsy Smartphone / Dual Sim Wodoodporny Telefon

4.3inch waterproof IP68 android GPS+AGPS NFC mobile phone land rover A9 smart phone in industry customize Specifications: Built in NXP NFC Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.3inch QHD IPS 480×854 Camera Front ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-04 15:04:58
kupić 5,0 calowy wytrzymały wodoodporny Smartphone, wodoodporny i wstrząsowy Smartphone dla magazynu w Internecie producent

5,0 calowy wytrzymały wodoodporny Smartphone, wodoodporny i wstrząsowy Smartphone dla magazynu

5.0inch Rugged waterproof Smartphone IP68 V4 Pneumatic elevation temperature triad function Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-04 16:56:34
kupić Android 4.4 Dual Sim 4G LTE Smartphones Glove Touch Wireless Charging w Internecie producent

Android 4.4 Dual Sim 4G LTE Smartphones Glove Touch Wireless Charging

Android 4.4 Dual Sim Rugged 4G LTE Smartphones Glove Touch Wireless Charging Quick Detail Dual Sim Dual Standby 4G Smartphone GLove Touch and Wireless Charging Function are available 5 inches Gorilla Glass ... Czytaj więcej
2016-02-01 18:50:21
kupić 5.0 inch Smartphone With 4g , Lte 4g Smartphone 1280x720p Front Camera 8Mp Back 13Mp NFC WN3 w Internecie producent

5.0 inch Smartphone With 4g , Lte 4g Smartphone 1280x720p Front Camera 8Mp Back 13Mp NFC WN3

5.0 inch Smartphone With 4g , Lte 4g Smartphone 1280x720p Front Camera 8Mp Back 13Mp NFC WN3 Quick Details : Smartphone with 4g OTG & Compass : Yes, supported Battery: 2500 mAh Listening music from the window ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-05 18:45:20
kupić 5 Inch Wodoodporny IP68 Smartphone Android 6.0 Dual Sim Card w Internecie producent

5 Inch Wodoodporny IP68 Smartphone Android 6.0 Dual Sim Card

4.3inch GPS+AGPS NFC android Smart phone land rover A9 in industry customize Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, manufacture, ... Czytaj więcej
2015-09-09 04:07:51
Page 2 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|