logo

China Android Phone Online Marketplace

High quality, Best service,Reasonable price.

Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Nhà Sản phẩm

waterproof dual sim smartphone

Certifications
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Customers Reviews
You always can give me the best plan ,and it lets my customer feel great,i hope we can have another chance to cooperation.

—— Tim

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

waterproof dual sim smartphone

(91)
mua 2GB ROM /16GB RAM IP67 smartphone walkie talkie 13mp Camera Bluetooth 4.0 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

2GB ROM /16GB RAM IP67 smartphone walkie talkie 13mp Camera Bluetooth 4.0

4.7inch big screen android4.4 IP67 Smartphone with walkie-talkie optional RFID function X8 Competitive Advantage: Adopt Octa core CPU that you could enjoy more speedy which like the wind. Wireless charge and ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-06 21:05:43
mua Android 4.4.2 Rugged Waterproof Smartphone 2 camera dual sim card slot A9 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Android 4.4.2 Rugged Waterproof Smartphone 2 camera dual sim card slot A9

Android 4.4.2 Rugged Waterproof Smartphone 2 camera dual sim card slot A9 Specifications: Built in NXP544 NFC Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.3inch IPS 480×854 Camera 2.0MP + 5.0MP auto focus CPU MTK 6582 1... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 13:05:25
mua Yellow Black Rugged IP67 Smart Phones Shockproof , Dustproof trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Yellow Black Rugged IP67 Smart Phones Shockproof , Dustproof

Yellow Black Rugged IP67 Smart Phones Shockproof , Dustproof Competitive Advantage: Cheap price with NFC waterproof Phone. Capable of setting 1 m underwater or sands, big shock. Shockproof, Dustproof, you can ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-03 12:01:24
mua IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS , Waterproof Dual Sim LTE Smartphone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS , Waterproof Dual Sim LTE Smartphone

LTE IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS fm 2G 3G 4G Android4.4 in Security system Competitive Advantage: New 4G band rugged phone. 5.0inch HD screen that you enjoy HD quality video. Qualcomm MSM8926 CPU ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-10 00:24:19
mua IP67 NFC Rugged Waterproof Dustproof Shockproof Smartphone For Travel trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

IP67 NFC Rugged Waterproof Dustproof Shockproof Smartphone For Travel

4.0inch IPS rugged waterproof smartphone shockproof dustproof GPS WIFI FM for travel. Description: Adopt waterproof shockproof dustproof technology, Support you used in any case. Screen with IPS technology. MTK ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-08 02:17:06
mua A9 NFC Rugged Waterproof Smartphone / Dual Sim Water Resistant Phone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

A9 NFC Rugged Waterproof Smartphone / Dual Sim Water Resistant Phone

4.3inch waterproof IP68 android GPS+AGPS NFC mobile phone land rover A9 smart phone in industry customize Specifications: Built in NXP NFC Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.3inch QHD IPS 480×854 Camera Front ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-04 15:04:58
mua 5.0 Inch Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Waterproof And Shockproof Smartphone For Warehouse trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

5.0 Inch Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Waterproof And Shockproof Smartphone For Warehouse

5.0inch Rugged waterproof Smartphone IP68 V4 Pneumatic elevation temperature triad function Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-04 16:56:34
mua Android 4.4 Dual Sim 4G LTE Smartphones Glove Touch Wireless Charging trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Android 4.4 Dual Sim 4G LTE Smartphones Glove Touch Wireless Charging

Android 4.4 Dual Sim Rugged 4G LTE Smartphones Glove Touch Wireless Charging Quick Detail Dual Sim Dual Standby 4G Smartphone GLove Touch and Wireless Charging Function are available 5 inches Gorilla Glass ... Đọc thêm
2016-02-01 18:50:21
mua 5.0 inch Smartphone With 4g , Lte 4g Smartphone 1280x720p Front Camera 8Mp Back 13Mp NFC WN3 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

5.0 inch Smartphone With 4g , Lte 4g Smartphone 1280x720p Front Camera 8Mp Back 13Mp NFC WN3

5.0 inch Smartphone With 4g , Lte 4g Smartphone 1280x720p Front Camera 8Mp Back 13Mp NFC WN3 Quick Details : Smartphone with 4g OTG & Compass : Yes, supported Battery: 2500 mAh Listening music from the window ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 18:45:20
mua 4.3 Inch Waterproof NFC IP67 Smartphone Land Rover A9 Quad Core Dual Sim Card trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

4.3 Inch Waterproof NFC IP67 Smartphone Land Rover A9 Quad Core Dual Sim Card

4.3inch GPS+AGPS NFC android Smart phone land rover A9 in industry customize Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, manufacture, ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 04:07:51
Page 2 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|