logo

China Android Phone Online Marketplace

High quality, Best service,Reasonable price.

Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Nhà Sản phẩm

outdoor cell phone

Certifications
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Customers Reviews
You always can give me the best plan ,and it lets my customer feel great,i hope we can have another chance to cooperation.

—— Tim

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

outdoor cell phone

(33)
mua 5.0 Inch Android Rugged Outdoor Cell Phone V4 With Dual Card Dual Standby trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

5.0 Inch Android Rugged Outdoor Cell Phone V4 With Dual Card Dual Standby

Waterproof IP68 5.0inch android quad core Pneumatic Rugged outdoor Smartphone V4 in industry Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-08 21:01:45
mua Multimedia Outdoor Touch Screen Cell Phone Charging Kiosk Station Systems trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Multimedia Outdoor Touch Screen Cell Phone Charging Kiosk Station Systems

Multimedia Outdoor Touch Screen Cell Phone Charging Kiosk Station Systems Basic functions: Retail/ ordering/ payment Deposit and withdraw bank note Internet/information access Account inquiry & transfer ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-08 20:26:11
mua 8 Core 4.7 Inches Rugged 4G LTE Cell Phone IP68 Water resistance trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

8 Core 4.7 Inches Rugged 4G LTE Cell Phone IP68 Water resistance

8 Core 4.7 Inches Rugged 4G LTE Cell Phone IP68 Water resistance Quick Detail Dual Sim Dual Standby 4G Smartphone Qualcomm MSM8939 Octa Core, 1.5GHZ, Android 4.4 OS 4.7 inches Gorilla Glass Screen with 720*1280 ... Đọc thêm
2016-02-01 18:50:22
mua IPS Screen NFC Rugged Outdoor Smartphone IP68 , Wireless Charging Smartphone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

IPS Screen NFC Rugged Outdoor Smartphone IP68 , Wireless Charging Smartphone

4.7inch NFC Rugged Outdoor Smartphone waterproof IP68 android4.4 walkie-talkie GPS X8 Description: Android4.4 OS let you can stable running on MTK CPU. TFT technology screen you will enjoy Waterproof IP68, ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-07 23:24:17
mua 4.5 inch android Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone , Mtk6572 Dual Core Cell Phone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

4.5 inch android Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone , Mtk6572 Dual Core Cell Phone

4.5inch android mobile phone waterproof IP68 smart phone, PTT GPS cell phone Dual core with MTK chip in customize M8 Specifications: Operation Android4.2 Display 4.5 inches 540 x 960 pixels Camera 8MP automatic ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 11:09:09
mua IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS , Waterproof Dual Sim LTE Smartphone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS , Waterproof Dual Sim LTE Smartphone

LTE IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS fm 2G 3G 4G Android4.4 in Security system Competitive Advantage: New 4G band rugged phone. 5.0inch HD screen that you enjoy HD quality video. Qualcomm MSM8926 CPU ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-10 00:24:19
mua Mobile Phone Military Spec SmartPhone 2.4inch walkie talkie X6 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Mobile Phone Military Spec SmartPhone 2.4inch walkie talkie X6

Mobile Phone Military Spec SmartPhone 2.4inch walkie talkie X6​ Description: 1. Rugged housing waterproof, Dustproof, Shockproof Support wrok in farmer 2. 2.4inch IPS screen could play vedio in the sun. 3. ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 09:07:44
mua 5.0 inch Quad Core LTE Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S Android 4.4 IP67 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

5.0 inch Quad Core LTE Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S Android 4.4 IP67

5.0inch LTE Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S Android4.4 IP67 in Security system Competitive Advantage: New 4G band rugged phone. 5.0inch HD screen that you enjoy HD quality video. Qualcomm MSM8926 CPU Android 4.4 ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-07 11:18:57
mua Durable NFC Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone A8 , Dual Sim Standby Smartphone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Durable NFC Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone A8 , Dual Sim Standby Smartphone

4.0inch waterproof IP67 android Optional NFC Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone A8 in industry customize Competitive Advantage: Cheap price with high quality waterproof Phone. Capable of setting 1 m underwater or sands, ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 11:47:45
mua V4 Rugged Outdoor Waterproof Dustproof Shockproof IP68 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

V4 Rugged Outdoor Waterproof Dustproof Shockproof IP68

5.0inch waterproof IP68 android phone Pneumatic Rugged outdoor Smartphone V4 in industry Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-06 21:42:59
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|