logo

China Android Phone Online Marketplace

High quality, Best service,Reasonable price.

Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Nhà Sản phẩm

ip68 smartphone

Certifications
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Customers Reviews
You always can give me the best plan ,and it lets my customer feel great,i hope we can have another chance to cooperation.

—— Tim

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

ip68 smartphone

(51)
mua NFC Nxp544 Rugged Smartphone waterproof IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3 Inch phone A9 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

NFC Nxp544 Rugged Smartphone waterproof IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3 Inch phone A9

NFC Nxp544 Rugged Smartphone waterproof IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3 Inch phone A9 Specifications: Built in NXP544 NFC Built in GPS Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.3inch IPS 480×854 Camera 2.0MP + 5.0MP auto focus CPU ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-08 13:36:49
mua Dual Cards IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3inch smartphone Dual Core IPS Screen trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Dual Cards IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3inch smartphone Dual Core IPS Screen

Dual Cards IP68 Ruggedzid 4.3inch smartphone Dual Core IPS Screen Specifications: Built in NXP544 NFC Built in GPS Operation Android 4.4.2 Display 4.3inch IPS 480×854 Camera 2.0MP + 5.0MP auto focus CPU MTK ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-07 20:49:55
mua Industrial Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone walkie talkie GPS NFC IP68 X8 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Industrial Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone walkie talkie GPS NFC IP68 X8

Industrial Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone walkie talkie GPS NFC IP68 X8 Competitive Advantage: 1. RFID NFC and walkie talkie function. 2. Camera 13mp for high definition photo. 3. IPS Screen 1280*720. 4. 16GB ram ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 04:32:26
mua 4.7 inch IP68 android4.4 NFC rugged outdoor Smartphone walkie talkie X8 Phone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

4.7 inch IP68 android4.4 NFC rugged outdoor Smartphone walkie talkie X8 Phone

4.7inch IP68 android4.4 NFC Rugged Outdoor Smartphone walkie-talkie X8 in Industry Description: Android4.4 OS let you can stable running on MTK CPU. TFT technology screen you will enjoy Waterproof IP68, Walkie... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 21:42:48
mua V4 Rugged Outdoor Waterproof Dustproof Shockproof IP68 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

V4 Rugged Outdoor Waterproof Dustproof Shockproof IP68

5.0inch waterproof IP68 android phone Pneumatic Rugged outdoor Smartphone V4 in industry Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-06 21:42:59
mua Dual Cards Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Quad Core Water And Shockproof Smartphone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Dual Cards Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Quad Core Water And Shockproof Smartphone

4.3inch IP68 android GPS+AGPS NFC Rugged waterproof Smartphone land rover A9 in industry customize Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-10 06:56:56
mua 5.0 inch 8.0mp Camera Ip67 Smartphone Waterproof Android 4.4 V4 in Industry trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

5.0 inch 8.0mp Camera Ip67 Smartphone Waterproof Android 4.4 V4 in Industry

5.0inch Military Spec Smartphone IP68 V4 NFC Pneumatic elevation temperature triad function Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-03 20:06:44
mua Industrial V4 android4.4 5.0inch IP67 Smartphone waterproof 8.0mp camera trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Industrial V4 android4.4 5.0inch IP67 Smartphone waterproof 8.0mp camera

5.0inch Military Spec Smartphone IP68 V4 NFC Pneumatic elevation temperature triad function Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 04:06:48
mua 4.3 Inch Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Land Rover A9 Android4.4 MTK GPS / AGPS NFC trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

4.3 Inch Rugged Waterproof Smartphone , Land Rover A9 Android4.4 MTK GPS / AGPS NFC

Rugged waterproof Smartphone 4.3inch IP68 android4.4 MTK GPS+AGPS NFC land rover A9 Competitive Advantage: Built in NFC running more stable. Auto focus camera view in the photo. Quad core CPU have high-speedy ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 00:56:50
mua RFID Rugged Outdoor Phone with Android walkie talkie  IP68 X8 Industrial trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

RFID Rugged Outdoor Phone with Android walkie talkie IP68 X8 Industrial

Rugged Outdoor SmartPhone with Android walkie talkie IP68 X8 Industrial Competitive Advantage: 1. RFID NFC and walkie talkie function. 2. Camera 13mp for high definition photo. 3. IPS Screen 1280*720. 4. 16gb ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-03 18:11:01
Page 3 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|