logo

China Android Phone Online Marketplace

High quality, Best service,Reasonable price.

Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Nhà Sản phẩm

ip67 rugged smartphone

Certifications
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Customers Reviews
You always can give me the best plan ,and it lets my customer feel great,i hope we can have another chance to cooperation.

—— Tim

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

ip67 rugged smartphone

(44)
mua 4.3 Inch Waterproof NFC IP67 Smartphone Land Rover A9 Quad Core Dual Sim Card trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

4.3 Inch Waterproof NFC IP67 Smartphone Land Rover A9 Quad Core Dual Sim Card

4.3inch GPS+AGPS NFC android Smart phone land rover A9 in industry customize Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, manufacture, ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 04:07:51
mua customize industrial Land Rover A9 Smartphone / Dual Sim Standby Smartphone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

customize industrial Land Rover A9 Smartphone / Dual Sim Standby Smartphone

4.3inch IP68 GPS+AGPS NFC android Smart phone land rover A9 in industry customize Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 06:45:07
mua Octa Core CPU Industaril Smartphone IP67 4.7inch TFT IPS Screen Radio Transmitter trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Octa Core CPU Industaril Smartphone IP67 4.7inch TFT IPS Screen Radio Transmitter

4.7inch big screen android4.4 IP67 Smartphone with walkie-talkie optional RFID function X8 Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-04 19:52:42
mua 5.0 inch 8.0mp Camera Ip67 Smartphone Waterproof Android 4.4 V4 in Industry trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

5.0 inch 8.0mp Camera Ip67 Smartphone Waterproof Android 4.4 V4 in Industry

5.0inch Military Spec Smartphone IP68 V4 NFC Pneumatic elevation temperature triad function Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-03 20:06:44
mua Industrial V4 android4.4 5.0inch IP67 Smartphone waterproof 8.0mp camera trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Industrial V4 android4.4 5.0inch IP67 Smartphone waterproof 8.0mp camera

5.0inch Military Spec Smartphone IP68 V4 NFC Pneumatic elevation temperature triad function Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 04:06:48
mua 2GB ROM /16GB RAM IP67 smartphone walkie talkie 13mp Camera Bluetooth 4.0 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

2GB ROM /16GB RAM IP67 smartphone walkie talkie 13mp Camera Bluetooth 4.0

4.7inch big screen android4.4 IP67 Smartphone with walkie-talkie optional RFID function X8 Competitive Advantage: Adopt Octa core CPU that you could enjoy more speedy which like the wind. Wireless charge and ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-06 21:05:43
mua IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS , Waterproof Dual Sim LTE Smartphone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS , Waterproof Dual Sim LTE Smartphone

LTE IP67 Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S GPS fm 2G 3G 4G Android4.4 in Security system Competitive Advantage: New 4G band rugged phone. 5.0inch HD screen that you enjoy HD quality video. Qualcomm MSM8926 CPU ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-10 00:24:19
mua IPS Display Ruggedized Waterproof Shockproof Mobile Phone Support T-Flash trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

IPS Display Ruggedized Waterproof Shockproof Mobile Phone Support T-Flash

2.4inch IP67 Smartphone with keyboard GSM, EMS, FM, MP3 Feature phone S6 Competitive Advantage: This is rugged phone, this is best chose which travel lover. Cheap waterproof IP67 mobile Phone. Optional to do 3G... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 18:41:31
mua 5.0 inch Quad Core LTE Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S Android 4.4 IP67 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

5.0 inch Quad Core LTE Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S Android 4.4 IP67

5.0inch LTE Rugged Outdoor Smartphone 5S Android4.4 IP67 in Security system Competitive Advantage: New 4G band rugged phone. 5.0inch HD screen that you enjoy HD quality video. Qualcomm MSM8926 CPU Android 4.4 ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-07 11:18:57
mua SWELL Rugged Waterproof Smartphone With Gps Tracker Walkie Talkie X6 trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

SWELL Rugged Waterproof Smartphone With Gps Tracker Walkie Talkie X6

SWELL Rugged Waterproof Smartphone With Gps Tracker Walkie Talkie X6 Description: 1. Rugged rubber housing waterproof, Dustproof, Shockproof. 2. Sharp 2.4inch IPS screen. 3. Waterproof mobile phone IP67 4. ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-04 00:38:18
Page 2 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|