logo

China Android Phone Online Marketplace

High quality, Best service,Reasonable price.

Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Nhà Sản phẩm

ip67 rated phones

Certifications
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc China Android Phone Online Marketplace Chứng chỉ
Customers Reviews
You always can give me the best plan ,and it lets my customer feel great,i hope we can have another chance to cooperation.

—— Tim

Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

ip67 rated phones

(12)
mua IPS Display Ruggedized Waterproof Shockproof Mobile Phone Support T-Flash trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

IPS Display Ruggedized Waterproof Shockproof Mobile Phone Support T-Flash

2.4inch IP67 Smartphone with keyboard GSM, EMS, FM, MP3 Feature phone S6 Competitive Advantage: This is rugged phone, this is best chose which travel lover. Cheap waterproof IP67 mobile Phone. Optional to do 3G... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 18:41:31
mua Big HD Screen IP67 waterproof  Smartphone LTE 5S , 4G Rugged Smartphone trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Big HD Screen IP67 waterproof Smartphone LTE 5S , 4G Rugged Smartphone

5.0inch big HD screen IP67 Smartphone waterproof LTE 5S Android4.4 in Security system​ Description: Optional 4G LTE band rugged phone. Waterproof IP67 Smart phone. 5.0inch HD screen. 8.0MP camera with automatic ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-10 03:30:18
mua 5.0inch IP67 Smartphone waterproof Qualcomm LTE 5S Android4.4 With Security system trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

5.0inch IP67 Smartphone waterproof Qualcomm LTE 5S Android4.4 With Security system

5.0inch big HD screen IP67 Smartphone waterproof LTE 5S Android4.4 in Security system​ Description: Optional 4G LTE band rugged phone. Waterproof IP67 Smart phone. 5.0inch HD screen. 8.0MP camera with automatic ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 02:39:19
mua 4.3 Inch Waterproof NFC IP67 Smartphone Land Rover A9 Quad Core Dual Sim Card trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

4.3 Inch Waterproof NFC IP67 Smartphone Land Rover A9 Quad Core Dual Sim Card

4.3inch GPS+AGPS NFC android Smart phone land rover A9 in industry customize Applications: It is widely applied in large warehouse management, transportation and logistics, finance and insurance, manufacture, ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 04:07:51
mua 5.0 inch 8.0mp Camera Ip67 Smartphone Waterproof Android 4.4 V4 in Industry trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

5.0 inch 8.0mp Camera Ip67 Smartphone Waterproof Android 4.4 V4 in Industry

5.0inch Military Spec Smartphone IP68 V4 NFC Pneumatic elevation temperature triad function Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-03 20:06:44
mua Industrial V4 android4.4 5.0inch IP67 Smartphone waterproof 8.0mp camera trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Industrial V4 android4.4 5.0inch IP67 Smartphone waterproof 8.0mp camera

5.0inch Military Spec Smartphone IP68 V4 NFC Pneumatic elevation temperature triad function Description: Big 5.0inch OGS IPS screen as you wishes play. Pneumatic elevation temperature in phones it’s best phone ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-09 04:06:48
mua Yellow Black Rugged IP67 Smart Phones Shockproof , Dustproof trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

Yellow Black Rugged IP67 Smart Phones Shockproof , Dustproof

Yellow Black Rugged IP67 Smart Phones Shockproof , Dustproof Competitive Advantage: Cheap price with NFC waterproof Phone. Capable of setting 1 m underwater or sands, big shock. Shockproof, Dustproof, you can ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-03 12:01:24
mua NFC IP67 Smartphone Rugged Waterproof 4.0 Inch IPS 3G 2G Black trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

NFC IP67 Smartphone Rugged Waterproof 4.0 Inch IPS 3G 2G Black

NFC IP67 Smartphone Rugged Waterproof 4.0 Inch IPS 3G 2G Black Description: Military Level Rugged android phone. (Waterproof, dustproof, shockproof) IP67 Waterproof/Dustproof Rugged phone(submersible up to 1 ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-04 22:42:08
mua WG2 Bluetooth Wrist Watch Phone Waterproof Heart Rate Removable Wristband trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

WG2 Bluetooth Wrist Watch Phone Waterproof Heart Rate Removable Wristband

WG2 Bluetooth Wrist Watch Phone Waterproof Heart Rate Removable Wristband Features: 1.Bluetooth wrist watch 2.smart watch with heart rate monitor 3.IR switch, Smart home remote 4.Removable wristband, multicolor ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-08 14:55:21
mua WG2 Bluetooth Smartwatch , Waterproof  Watch Phone Heart Rate Monitor Infrared Control trực tuyến nhà sản xuất

WG2 Bluetooth Smartwatch , Waterproof Watch Phone Heart Rate Monitor Infrared Control

WG2 Bluetooth Smartwatch , Waterproof Watch Phone Heart Rate Monitor Infrared Control Description: Waterproof watch phone 2.0Mp spy camera allow you make clear pictures 1.54” capacitive touch screen Smart ... Đọc thêm
2015-09-05 01:00:38
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|